Rankings

PvP and guild standings are recomputed by the world server every night at 23:40. Level and wealth boards refresh every five minutes.

#CharacterRaceLevelDalantGold
1LiuAccretiaAccretia4365,340,69741
2OngOngAccretiaAccretia4164,903,979109
3PatayCoraCora4050,610,1942,471
4KakekFunkyAccretiaAccretia4349,142,5786
5OnodaBellatoBellato4147,751,468169
6AhmadAccretiaAccretia4139,330,0296
7IranLauncherAccretiaAccretia4137,150,9713,601
8LunaticsAccretiaAccretia4136,209,80018
9CoraCoraCora3936,042,8531,011
10EmilioAguinaldoBellatoBellato1330,386,1590
11VMRAccretiaAccretia4130,355,6550
12renzcy24BellatoBellato4329,997,7792
13tehCoraCora4029,074,8340
14MissTickBellatoBellato3727,382,39068
15DoctorMBellatoBellato3026,955,819403
16CTTBellatoBellato4126,462,2479
17YokitamCoraCora4126,407,2811
18EmsCoraCora4023,056,519460
19JINROBellatoBellato3922,960,9950
20EspiringhoyAccretiaAccretia122,694,0690
21YCAccretiaAccretia4422,510,82719
22ChairmanBellatoBellato522,038,5140
23BahlilAccretiaAccretia4121,799,3948
24ULOKBellatoBellato4121,783,22617
25SerpicoAccretiaAccretia4021,722,1471,231
26LeluCoraCora4021,581,5360
27testlevelCoraCora4121,465,35045
28OctoberCoraCora4120,555,39359
29ChewyBellatoBellato4418,434,829506
30MubarizunAccretiaAccretia4118,240,4292
31HeneralAccretiaAccretia4018,107,4273,218
32FiAccretiaAccretia4017,840,1560
33MaPwersaBellatoBellato4216,710,7388
34CHROMEBellatoBellato4116,128,03319
35KoruptBellatoBellato4116,020,54090
36SmkrAccretiaAccretia4015,849,958264
37mageakoCoraCora4015,632,3530
38acHeTewABellatoBellato3515,531,2610
39xRobXCIIICoraCora3015,259,2984
40KIMOCHI1STAccretiaAccretia4115,016,78611
41SURIKENAccretiaAccretia115,000,0000
42KnotMeAccretiaAccretia4114,673,2899
43WinBellatoBellato4114,209,6605
44TietietJumboBellatoBellato3714,156,128214
45HQCoraCora3014,062,303937
46CxanzaaCoraCora3513,720,4580
47AstroBellatoBellato4013,568,2061
48SyncAccretiaAccretia4113,566,280601
49RvnbrnAccretiaAccretia4113,443,47112
50PunyemasAccretiaAccretia4113,407,7433